Gesamtliste filtern

Bundesland
Verein
Gruppe
Klasse
ITN Spielstärke
Ergebnishistorie freischalten ...

[< zurück]

ITN Portrait Hörfarter, Thomas

Lizenznummer 186626
Jahrgang 1992
Verein
 
Aktuelle ITN 4,712
SiK 1,000

 

Wertungsrelevante Spiele seit 01.02.2009
Datum Liga/Turnier Gegner Resultat ITN
09.09.2022 Clubmeisterschaft TC-Walchsee Gasser, Bernhard (ITN ) 6:4 6:3 Sieg 4,712–0,050 = 4,662
07.09.2022 Clubmeisterschaft TC-Walchsee Koller, Martin (ITN ) 1:6 5:7 4,712+0,029 = 4,741
21.08.2022 9. KIA-Open 2022 ****inkl. Damenbewerb Steiner, Bernhard (ITN ) 0:4 1:4 4,712+0,004 = 4,716
20.08.2022 9. KIA-Open 2022 ****inkl. Damenbewerb Widner, Christoph (ITN ) 2:4 4:0 10:6 Sieg 4,712–0,040 = 4,672
19.08.2022 9. KIA-Open 2022 ****inkl. Damenbewerb Pfurtscheller, Michael (ITN ) 1:4 0:4 4,712+0,001 = 4,713
05.08.2022 Clubmeisterschaft TC-Walchsee Wittlinger, Dieter (ITN ) 6:0 6:0 Sieg 4,712+0,000 = 4,712
03.08.2022 Clubmeisterschaft TC-Walchsee Buchauer, Andreas (ITN ) 6:0 6:0 Sieg 4,712+0,000 = 4,712
03.07.2022 Herren BL1 Ihle, Markus (ITN )
Gartner, Paul (ITN )
7:6 6:4 Sieg 4,712–0,014 = 4,698
03.07.2022 Herren BL1 Gartner, Paul (ITN ) 6:1 2:6 6:10 4,712+0,101 = 4,813
26.06.2022 Herren BL1 Ager, Gabriel (ITN )
Lettenbichler, Christoph (ITN )
6:1 6:0 Sieg 4,712+0,000 = 4,712
26.06.2022 Herren BL1 Häusler, Elias (ITN ) 6:4 6:0 Sieg 4,712–0,001 = 4,711
19.06.2022 Herren BL1 Told, Reinhard (ITN )
Berger, Roman (ITN )
6:4 7:6 Sieg 4,712–0,019 = 4,693
19.06.2022 Herren BL1 Leitner, Mario (ITN ) 7:5 4:6 6:10 4,712+0,026 = 4,738
12.06.2022 Herren BL1 Neuschmid, Kurt (ITN )
Toplitsch, Harald (ITN )
6:0 7:5 Sieg 4,712–0,001 = 4,711
12.06.2022 Herren BL1 Toplitsch, Harald (ITN ) 6:1 6:3 Sieg 4,712–0,005 = 4,707
29.05.2022 Herren BL1 Edenhauser, Lukas (ITN )
Egger, Alexander (ITN )
6:4 4:6 8:10 4,712+0,051 = 4,763
29.05.2022 Herren BL1 Trutschnig, Christopher (ITN ) 3:6 6:4 10:8 Sieg 4,712–0,002 = 4,710
22.05.2022 Herren BL1 Draxinger, Philip (ITN )
Feiner, David (ITN )
7:6 0:6 4:10 4,712+0,019 = 4,731
22.05.2022 Herren BL1 Magris, Manfredi (ITN ) 1:6 2:6 4,712+0,009 = 4,721
15.05.2022 Herren BL1 Rabanser, Erich (ITN )
Much, Marcel (ITN )
5:7 2:6 4,712+0,025 = 4,737
15.05.2022 Herren BL1 Much, Marcel (ITN ) 6:3 6:1 Sieg 4,712–0,117 = 4,595
19.02.2022 Kufstein Hallentrophy AK Viehmann, Jan (ITN ) 3:6 7:5 0:6 4,712+0,127 = 4,839
06.02.2022 Kufstein Hallentrophy AK Gugglberger, Richard (ITN )
Unterrainer, Markus (ITN )
6:1 7:5 Sieg 4,712–0,005 = 4,707
30.01.2022 Kufstein Hallentrophy AK Schroll, Michael (ITN ) 6:3 6:1 Sieg 4,712–0,005 = 4,707
02.01.2022 Kufstein Hallentrophy AK Gugglberger, Richard (ITN ) 2:6 3:6 4,712+0,151 = 4,863
11.09.2021 Clubmeisterschaft TC-Walchsee Koller, Martin (ITN ) 3:6 2:6 4,712+0,029 = 4,741
25.08.2021 Clubmeisterschaft TC-Walchsee Toplitsch, Harald (ITN ) 1:6 6:2 6:1 Sieg 4,712–0,005 = 4,707
14.08.2021 Schmöller-ITN-Turnier (Walchsee, Tagesturnier) Bitschnau, Lucas (ITN ) 6:4 6:1 Sieg 4,712–0,070 = 4,642
14.08.2021 Schmöller-ITN-Turnier (Walchsee, Tagesturnier) Brandauer, Paul (ITN ) 6:2 6:0 Sieg 4,712–0,225 = 4,487
13.08.2021 Clubmeisterschaft TC-Walchsee Kaltschmid, Rudolf (ITN ) 6:2 6:1 Sieg 4,712–0,001 = 4,711
23.07.2021 Clubmeisterschaft TC-Walchsee Planer, Richard (ITN ) 6:1 6:1 Sieg 4,712+0,000 = 4,712
21.07.2021 Kufsteiner Bezirksmeisterschaften 2021 powered by www.cliffedge.eu De Cillia, Felix (ITN ) 3:6 5:7 4,712+0,140 = 4,852
17.07.2021 Schmöller-ITN-Turnier (Colony, Tagesturnier) Strasser, Thomas (ITN ) 4:6 7:5 8:10 4,712+0,052 = 4,764
17.07.2021 Schmöller-ITN-Turnier (Colony, Tagesturnier) Gattringer, Philipp (ITN ) 6:3 6:2 Sieg 4,712+0,000 = 4,712
04.07.2021 Herren BL1 Trenker, Martin (ITN )
Hinterseer, Felix (ITN )
4:6 6:4 10:6 Sieg 4,712–0,002 = 4,710
04.07.2021 Herren BL1 Feiner, David (ITN ) 7:6 6:0 Sieg 4,712–0,002 = 4,710
27.06.2021 Herren BL1 Krimbacher, Thomas (ITN )
Wechselberger, Gerhard (ITN )
3:6 4:6 4,712+0,051 = 4,763
27.06.2021 Herren BL1 Schermer, Lukas (ITN ) 6:3 6:2 Sieg 4,712–0,015 = 4,697
20.06.2021 Herren BL1 Egerbacher, Thomas (ITN )
Schroll, Florian (ITN )
6:7 1:6 4,712+0,013 = 4,725
20.06.2021 Herren BL1 Egerbacher, Thomas (ITN ) 5:7 6:2 7:6 Sieg 4,712–0,160 = 4,552
13.06.2021 Herren BL1 Neuschmid, Julius (ITN )
Toplitsch, Harald (ITN )
3:6 6:3 10:2 Sieg 4,712–0,015 = 4,697
13.06.2021 Herren BL1 Dietrich, Marcus (ITN ) 6:1 6:4 Sieg 4,712–0,018 = 4,694
06.06.2021 Herren BL1 Niedermoser, Stefan (ITN )
Foidl, Markus (ITN )
6:3 6:7 7:10 4,712+0,044 = 4,756
06.06.2021 Herren BL1 Matt, Hannes (ITN ) 6:4 1:6 6:1 Sieg 4,712–0,157 = 4,555
03.06.2021 Herren BL1 Weisshardt, Tobit (ITN )
Bader, Raphael (ITN )
6:1 6:1 Sieg 4,712+0,000 = 4,712
03.06.2021 Herren BL1 Paulitsch, Johannes (ITN ) 6:2 3:6 1:6 4,712+0,211 = 4,923
30.05.2021 Herren BL1 Skornschek, Robin (ITN )
Edinger, Daniel (ITN )
3:6 5:7 4,712+0,015 = 4,727
30.05.2021 Herren BL1 Seiwald, Patrick (ITN ) 0:6 5:7 4,712+0,022 = 4,734
12.09.2020 Clubmeisterschaft TC-Walchsee Mayr, Hannes (ITN ) 0:6 1:6 4,712+0,011 = 4,723
08.09.2020 Clubmeisterschaft TC-Walchsee Koller, Martin (ITN ) 5:7 3:3 ret. Sieg 4,712–0,169 = 4,543
02.09.2020 Clubmeisterschaft TC-Walchsee Kurz, Josef (ITN ) 6:2 6:0 Sieg 4,712–0,009 = 4,703
30.08.2020 +++ Generali ITN Cup 2020 +++ (Kufstein, Tirol) Stockinger, Florian (ITN ) 6:2 6:4 Sieg 4,712–0,031 = 4,681
29.08.2020 +++ Generali ITN Cup 2020 +++ (Kufstein, Tirol) Wakonigg, Elias (ITN ) 3:6 6:0 7:10 4,712+0,084 = 4,796
23.08.2020 +++ Generali ITN Cup 2020 +++ (Wels, OÖ) Stockinger, Florian (ITN ) 4:6 5:7 4,712+0,164 = 4,876
23.08.2020 +++ Generali ITN Cup 2020 +++ (Wels, OÖ) Kuenz, Markus (ITN ) 6:4 6:7 10:7 Sieg 4,712–0,099 = 4,613
22.08.2020 +++ Generali ITN Cup 2020 +++ (Wels, OÖ) Allerstorfer, Patrick (ITN ) 7:5 6:4 Sieg 4,712–0,055 = 4,657
22.08.2020 +++ Generali ITN Cup 2020 +++ (Wels, OÖ) Mayr, Kevin (ITN ) 7:6 6:1 Sieg 4,712–0,028 = 4,684
16.08.2020 +++ Generali ITN Cup 2020 +++ (Pörtschach, Kärnten) Linder, Andreas (ITN ) 6:2 6:1 Sieg 4,712–0,028 = 4,684
15.08.2020 +++ Generali ITN Cup 2020 +++ (Pörtschach, Kärnten) Lammer, Marco (ITN ) 6:7 6:3 6:10 4,712+0,079 = 4,791
05.08.2020 Clubmeisterschaft TC-Walchsee Lechthaler, Martin (ITN ) 6:0 6:1 Sieg 4,712+0,000 = 4,712
02.08.2020 +++ Generali ITN Cup MASTERS (Kitzbühel Westendorf) +++ Jeitschko, Julius (ITN ) 6:4 6:7 10:6 Sieg 4,712–0,232 = 4,480
01.08.2020 +++ Generali ITN Cup MASTERS (Kitzbühel Westendorf) +++ Stepinski, Daniel (ITN ) 6:4 6:3 Sieg 4,712–0,086 = 4,626
26.07.2020 +++ Generali ITN Cup 2020 +++ (Klagenfurt, Kärnten) Kropiunik, Marjan (ITN ) 4:6 1:6 4,712+0,076 = 4,788
25.07.2020 +++ Generali ITN Cup 2020 +++ (Klagenfurt, Kärnten) Sipka, Andreas (ITN ) 3:6 6:2 14:12 Sieg 4,712–0,044 = 4,668
19.07.2020 Herren BL1 Rabanser, Erich (ITN )
Much, Marcel (ITN )
2:6 6:3 14:12 Sieg 4,712–0,042 = 4,670
19.07.2020 Herren BL1 Much, Marcel (ITN ) 1:6 2:6 4,712+0,059 = 4,771
12.07.2020 Herren BL1 Steinmaßl, Sebastian (ITN )
Baumgartner, Anton (ITN )
2:6 3:6 4,712+0,054 = 4,766
12.07.2020 Herren BL1 Merkl, Benjamin (ITN ) 6:0 6:1 Sieg 4,712–0,001 = 4,711
05.07.2020 Herren BL1 Trutschnig, Christopher (ITN )
Egger, Alexander (ITN )
6:3 6:3 Sieg 4,712–0,013 = 4,699
05.07.2020 Herren BL1 Egger, Alexander (ITN ) 6:1 6:3 Sieg 4,712–0,001 = 4,711
28.06.2020 Herren BL1 Ellmerer, Markus (ITN )
Pfisterer, Martin (ITN )
4:6 4:6 4,712+0,032 = 4,744
28.06.2020 Herren BL1 Obermaier, Dominik (ITN ) 2:6 1:6 4,712+0,161 = 4,873
21.06.2020 Herren BL1 Krimbacher, Thomas (ITN )
Krall, Stefan (ITN )
6:4 7:5 Sieg 4,712–0,004 = 4,708
21.06.2020 Herren BL1 Moser, Tobias (ITN ) 6:1 6:3 Sieg 4,712–0,002 = 4,710
07.06.2020 Herren BL1 Skornschek, Robin (ITN )
Spiss, Thomas (ITN )
6:3 1:6 5:10 4,712+0,030 = 4,742
07.06.2020 Herren BL1 Weiskopf, Christian (ITN ) 6:0 6:1 Sieg 4,712+0,000 = 4,712
23.02.2020 Kufstein Hallentrophy AK Lintner, Laurence (ITN ) 6:2 6:1 Sieg 4,712+0,000 = 4,712
16.02.2020 Kufstein Hallentrophy AK Gugglberger, Richard (ITN ) 4:6 1:6 4,712+0,151 = 4,863
25.01.2020 Kufstein Hallentrophy AK Schwaiger, David (ITN )
Schwaighofer, Gerhard (ITN )
6:1 7:6 Sieg 4,712–0,003 = 4,709
25.01.2020 Hallentrophy 2019/2020 TC-Sparkasse Kufstein Steinmaßl, Sebastian (ITN ) 3:6 3:6 4,712+0,138 = 4,850
11.01.2020 Hallentrophy 2019/2020 TC-Sparkasse Kufstein Knoflach, Marc (ITN ) 0:6 4:6 4,712+0,194 = 4,906
01.12.2019 Herren RL Petojevic, Nikola (ITN )
Kübler, Patrik (ITN )
4:6 1:6 4,712+0,009 = 4,721
01.12.2019 Herren RL Petojevic, Nikola (ITN ) 1:6 3:6 4,712+0,010 = 4,722
30.11.2019 Kufstein Hallentrophy AK Steinmaßl, Sebastian (ITN ) 2:6 6:2 0:6 4,712+0,138 = 4,850
23.11.2019 Kaiserwinkl Wintertennistrophy Koller, Martin (ITN ) 6:7 3:6 4,712+0,029 = 4,741
23.11.2019 Kaiserwinkl Wintertennistrophy Gasser, Bernhard (ITN ) 5:7 6:0 7:10 4,712+0,130 = 4,842
10.11.2019 Herren RL Niederacher, Andreas (ITN )
Schenk, Hannes (ITN )
2:6 3:6 4,712+0,001 = 4,713
10.11.2019 Herren RL Niederacher, Andreas (ITN ) 6:4 6:7 9:11 4,712+0,052 = 4,764
19.09.2019 Clubmeisterschaft 2019 Mayr, Hannes (ITN ) 1:6 6:7 4,712+0,011 = 4,723
08.09.2019 +++ Generali ITN Cup 2019 +++ (TC Bregenz, TC Bregenz) Kroiss, Horst (ITN ) 7:6 7:6 Sieg 4,712–0,024 = 4,688
08.09.2019 +++ Generali ITN Cup 2019 +++ (TC Bregenz, TC Bregenz) Fekete, Thomas (ITN ) 7:5 6:4 Sieg 4,712–0,002 = 4,710
01.09.2019 STC 2018 Mixed Schwarzbauer, Raul (ITN )
Steiner, Julia (ITN )
0:6 0:6 4,712+0,018 = 4,730
01.09.2019 STC 2018 Mixed Holzknecht, Andreas (ITN ) 3:6 6:3 10:6 Sieg 4,712–0,027 = 4,685
27.08.2019 Clubmeisterschaft 2019 Loferer, Florian (ITN ) 6:2 6:7 6:1 Sieg 4,712–0,001 = 4,711
24.08.2019 +++ Generali ITN Cup 2019 +++ (TC Kufstein, Tirol) Wakonigg, Elias (ITN ) 3:6 6:2 8:10 4,712+0,084 = 4,796
24.08.2019 +++ Generali ITN Cup 2019 +++ (TC Kufstein, Tirol) Tschuggnall, Lukas Benedikt (ITN ) 6:2 7:6 Sieg 4,712–0,055 = 4,657
18.08.2019 +++ Generali ITN Cup 2019 +++ (Pörtschach Werzer Tennisarena) Primik, Sarah (ITN ) 2:6 1:6 4,712+0,077 = 4,789
17.08.2019 +++ Generali ITN Cup 2019 +++ (Pörtschach Werzer Tennisarena) Kropiunik, Marjan (ITN ) 6:2 0:6 10:8 Sieg 4,712–0,096 = 4,616
17.08.2019 +++ Generali ITN Cup 2019 +++ (Pörtschach Werzer Tennisarena) Pecksieder, Marco (ITN ) 6:7 6:0 10:1 Sieg 4,712–0,237 = 4,475
11.08.2019 STC 2018 Mixed Gruber, Andreas (ITN )
Adamski, Elke (ITN )
7:5 1:6 10:8 Sieg 4,712–0,008 = 4,704
11.08.2019 STC 2018 Mixed Gruber, Andreas (ITN ) 0:6 2:6 4,712+0,070 = 4,782
03.08.2019 Clubmeisterschaft 2019 Fahringer, Reinhard (ITN ) 6:3 6:0 Sieg 4,712+0,000 = 4,712
21.07.2019 +++ Generali ITN Cup 2019 +++ (TC Gmunden 1903, OÖ) Kroiss, Horst (ITN ) 4:6 2:6 4,712+0,179 = 4,891
20.07.2019 +++ Generali ITN Cup 2019 +++ (TC Gmunden 1903, OÖ) Ziwohlava, Christian (ITN ) 3:6 6:4 10:12 4,712+0,104 = 4,816
30.06.2019 Herren BL1 Neuschmid, Jakob (ITN )
Neuschmid, Julius (ITN )
6:4 6:0 Sieg 4,712–0,005 = 4,707
30.06.2019 Herren BL1 Neuschmid, Jakob (ITN ) 6:1 7:6 Sieg 4,712–0,001 = 4,711
23.06.2019 Herren BL1 Dablander, Bernhard (ITN )
Edinger, Daniel (ITN )
3:6 2:6 4,712+0,036 = 4,748
23.06.2019 Herren BL1 Edinger, Daniel (ITN ) 6:3 6:1 Sieg 4,712–0,021 = 4,691
16.06.2019 Herren BL1 Kogler, Markus (ITN )
Seibl, Mario (ITN )
6:3 0:6 6:10 4,712+0,001 = 4,713
16.06.2019 Herren BL1 Matt, Hannes (ITN ) 6:2 6:7 5:7 4,712+0,034 = 4,746
02.06.2019 Herren BL1 Schroll, Florian (ITN )
Pfisterer, Martin (ITN )
6:4 2:6 10:12 4,712+0,003 = 4,715
02.06.2019 Herren BL1 Schroll, Florian (ITN ) 6:1 6:7 4:6 4,712+0,114 = 4,826
30.05.2019 Herren BL1 Brandauer, Thomas (ITN )
Schwaiger, David (ITN )
6:2 4:1 ret. Sieg 4,712–0,037 = 4,675
30.05.2019 Herren BL1 Brandauer, Thomas (ITN ) 0:6 2:6 4,712+0,068 = 4,780
26.05.2019 Herren BL1 Wallner, Markus (ITN )
Leitner, Herbert (ITN )
4:6 7:6 2:10 4,712+0,016 = 4,728
26.05.2019 Herren BL1 Bridts, Valentin (ITN ) 3:6 3:6 4,712+0,020 = 4,732
19.05.2019 Herren BL1 Hinterseer, Patrick (ITN )
Blatzer, Johann (ITN )
4:6 3:6 4,712+0,028 = 4,740
19.05.2019 Herren BL1 Blatzer, Johann (ITN ) 7:6 6:3 Sieg 4,712–0,073 = 4,639
09.09.2018 Clubmeisterschaft 2018 Wildbichler, Hannes (ITN ) 6:1 7:5 Sieg 4,712+0,000 = 4,712
05.08.2018 Clubmeisterschaft 2018 Kaltschmid, Rudolf (ITN ) 6:1 4:6 3:6 4,712+0,247 = 4,959
15.07.2018 STC 2018 Mixed Troppmair, Thomas (ITN )
Huber, Petra (ITN )
6:3 6:3 Sieg
01.07.2018 Herren BL1 Erharter, Hanspeter (ITN )
Riedmann, Gerhard (ITN )
3:6 6:3 3:10 4,712+0,051 = 4,763
01.07.2018 Herren BL1 Riedmann, Christoph (ITN ) 6:3 3:6 6:7 4,712+0,186 = 4,898
24.06.2018 Herren BL1 Kreidl, Toni jun. (ITN )
Wallner, Markus (ITN )
1:6 4:6 4,712+0,006 = 4,718
24.06.2018 Herren BL1 Kofler, Peter (ITN ) 4:6 0:6 4,712+0,092 = 4,804
17.06.2018 Herren BL1 Schöpf, Markus (ITN )
Karrer, Günther (ITN )
5:7 4:6 4,712+0,007 = 4,719
17.06.2018 Herren BL1 Schellhorn, Harald (ITN ) 6:4 6:3 Sieg 4,712–0,037 = 4,675
10.06.2018 Herren BL1 Jesacher, Tobias (ITN )
Hinterseer, Clemens (ITN )
4:6 6:3 8:10 4,712+0,001 = 4,713
10.06.2018 Herren BL1 Sommer, Michael (ITN ) 1:6 2:6 4,712+0,150 = 4,862
03.06.2018 Herren BL1 Knoflach, Marc (ITN )
Oberhammer, Christoph (ITN )
6:3 6:7 10:4 Sieg 4,712–0,060 = 4,652
03.06.2018 Herren BL1 Knoflach, Marc (ITN ) 6:4 4:6 1:6 4,712+0,194 = 4,906
27.05.2018 Herren BL1 Niedermoser, Stefan (ITN )
Kogler, Markus (ITN )
2:6 0:6 4,712+0,001 = 4,713
27.05.2018 Herren BL1 Niedermoser, Stefan (ITN ) 0:6 1:6 4,712+0,028 = 4,740
13.05.2018 Herren BL1 Artenjak, Andrej (ITN )
Pfisterer, Peter (ITN )
3:6 6:4 10:5 Sieg 4,712–0,045 = 4,667
13.05.2018 Herren BL1 Egerbacher, Thomas (ITN ) 6:4 3:6 1:6 4,712+0,033 = 4,745
25.03.2018 Hallentrophy / TC-Sparkasse Kufstein 2017/2018 Tschuggnall, Lukas Benedikt (ITN 5,526) w.o. 4,712+0,100 = 4,812
03.02.2018 Hallentrophy / TC-Sparkasse Kufstein 2017/2018 Gleixner, Florian (ITN 4,227) 0:6 1:6 4,712+0,039 = 4,751
21.01.2018 Kufstein Hallentrophy AK Aschaber, David (ITN 2,954)
Tschuggnall, Lukas Benedikt (ITN 5,526)
3:6 1:6 4,712+0,010 = 4,722
07.01.2018 Kufstein Hallentrophy AK Fuchs, Andreas (ITN 4,444) 1:6 2:6 4,712+0,053 = 4,765
07.01.2018 ITN-Ersteinstufung 5,192
02.12.2017 Hallentrophy / TC-Sparkasse Kufstein 2017/2018 Reichkendler, Thomas (ITN 5,853) 6:1 6:2 Sieg
04.11.2017 Kufstein Hallentrophy AK Aschaber, David (ITN 2,945) 0:6 1:6
23.09.2017 Clubmeisterschaft 2017 Gasser, Bernhard (ITN 5,834) 6:2 6:1 Sieg
17.09.2017 Herren BL2 Walcher, Michael (ITN 6,071)
Walcher, Florian (ITN 7,082)
7:5 6:4 Sieg
17.09.2017 Herren BL2 Haslinger, Michael (ITN 6,464) 6:1 6:4 Sieg
16.09.2017 Herren BL2 Weiler, Clemens (ITN 5,340)
Dardis, Joseph (ITN 5,870)
6:3 2:6 10:4 Sieg
16.09.2017 Herren BL2 Weiler, Clemens (ITN 5,452) 4:6 1:6
08.09.2017 Clubmeisterschaft 2017 Kurz, Josef (ITN 5,394) 6:0 6:1 Sieg
15.08.2017 Clubmeisterschaft 2017 Karch, Andreas (ITN 6,634) 6:0 6:0 Sieg
05.08.2017 +++ Generali ITN Cup 2017 +++ (Tirol, TC Westendorf, TC Kitzbühel) Pfister, Michael (ITN 5,185) 6:2 6:2 Sieg
05.08.2017 +++ Generali ITN Cup 2017 +++ (Tirol, TC Westendorf, TC Kitzbühel) Giesinger, Max (ITN 5,573) 6:4 6:4 Sieg
04.08.2017 +++ Generali ITN Cup 2017 +++ (Tirol, TC Westendorf, TC Kitzbühel) Pesjak-Pircher, Doris (ITN 5,142) 6:4 6:1 Sieg
04.08.2017 +++ Generali ITN Cup 2017 +++ (Tirol, TC Westendorf, TC Kitzbühel) Fekete, Thomas (ITN 6,922) 6:2 6:1 Sieg
18.06.2017 Herren BL2 Gurschler, Markus (ITN 7,295)
Brandtner, Nico (ITN 9,152)
6:4 7:5 Sieg
18.06.2017 Herren BL2 Kien, Lukas (ITN 8,914) 6:0 6:0 Sieg
11.06.2017 Herren BL2 Noichl, Ingo (ITN 5,300)
Bauer, Wolfgang (ITN 7,441)
6:4 7:5 Sieg
11.06.2017 Herren BL2 Trutschnig, Christopher (ITN 6,941) 6:1 6:2 Sieg
28.05.2017 Herren BL2 Schulnig, Elmar (ITN 6,318)
Schwaiger, Andreas (ITN 6,617)
6:2 6:2 Sieg
28.05.2017 Herren BL2 Schulnig, Elmar (ITN 6,282) 6:3 6:2 Sieg
21.05.2017 Herren BL2 Mitterer, Mathias (ITN 6,601)
Hochfilzer, Manfred (ITN 7,284)
6:0 6:1 Sieg
21.05.2017 Herren BL2 Hochfilzer, Manfred (ITN 7,280) 6:2 6:1 Sieg
14.05.2017 Herren BL2 Einwaller, Daniel (ITN 6,349)
Schwaiger, David (ITN 7,401)
6:3 6:2 Sieg
14.05.2017 Herren BL2 Schwaiger, David (ITN 7,398) 4:6 6:0 6:2 Sieg
02.04.2017 Hallentrophy / TC-Sparkasse Kufstein 2016/2017 Prastalo, Filip (ITN 6,036) 6:1 6:2 Sieg
25.03.2017 Hallentrophy / TC-Sparkasse Kufstein 2016/2017 Oberhammer, Christoph (ITN 8,199) 6:2 6:4 Sieg
18.03.2017 Hallentrophy / TC-Sparkasse Kufstein 2016/2017 Tschuggnall, Lukas Benedikt (ITN 6,394) 6:0 6:2 Sieg
04.03.2017 Kufstein Hallentrophy AK Strallhofer, Oliver (ITN 6,125)
Knoflach, Marc (ITN 6,681)
1:6 6:1 10:6 Sieg
04.02.2017 Hallentrophy / TC-Sparkasse Kufstein 2016/2017 Steinmaßl, Sebastian (ITN 5,333) 2:6 4:6
28.01.2017 Kufstein Hallentrophy AK Ellmerer, Markus (ITN 4,907)
Lambauer, Noah (ITN 5,220)
4:6 2:6
21.01.2017 Kufstein Hallentrophy AK Strallhofer, Oliver (ITN 6,116) 6:1 7:5 Sieg
11.12.2016 Hallentrophy / TC-Sparkasse Kufstein 2016/2017 Prastalo, Filip (ITN 6,148) 0:6 3:6
20.11.2016 Hallentrophy / TC-Sparkasse Kufstein 2016/2017 Lambauer, Noah (ITN 5,616) 6:3 1:6 4:6
30.10.2016 Kufstein Hallentrophy AK Moser, Markus (ITN 5,318) 1:6 1:6
15.10.2016 ITN-Sicherung vom 12.03.2018 5,852
28.09.2016 Clubmeisterschaft 2016 Mayr, Hannes (ITN 4,508) 1:6 1:6
21.09.2016 Clubmeisterschaft 2016 Kaltschmid, Rudolf (ITN 6,201) 6:1 6:1 Sieg
04.09.2016 Herren BL2 Stöger, Harald (ITN 5,588)
Winkler, Alexander (ITN 5,916)
6:4 1:6 10:4 Sieg
04.09.2016 Herren BL2 Stöger, Harald (ITN 5,402) 6:3 7:6 Sieg
28.08.2016 Herren BL2 Fischer, Christoph (ITN 3,972)
Dietrich, Marcus (ITN 5,939)
6:3 2:6 2:10
28.08.2016 Herren BL2 Fischer, Christoph (ITN 3,973) 1:6 3:6
22.07.2016 +++ Generali ITN Cup 2016 +++ (Tirol, TC Westendorf, TC Kitzbühel) Prieller, Christoph (ITN 6,261) 6:7 4:6
22.07.2016 +++ Generali ITN Cup 2016 +++ (Tirol, TC Westendorf, TC Kitzbühel) Oberrainer, Matthias (ITN 5,433) 3:6 2:6
03.07.2016 Herren BL2 Schennach, Florian (ITN 7,706)
Danzl, Hermann (ITN 7,714)
6:4 6:2 Sieg
03.07.2016 Herren BL2 Bayr, Patrick (ITN 7,244) 6:1 6:1 Sieg
26.06.2016 Herren BL2 Eberharter, Sebastian (ITN 8,483)
Gfäller, Fabian (ITN 8,459)
6:1 6:2 Sieg
26.06.2016 Herren BL2 Nothegger, Stephan (ITN 6,666) 6:1 6:3 Sieg
19.06.2016 Herren BL2 Feiersinger, Markus (ITN 6,098)
Kühr, Christian (ITN 6,608)
6:4 6:7 10:2 Sieg
19.06.2016 Herren BL2 Eigner, Roland (ITN 5,514) 4:6 6:7
22.05.2016 Herren BL2 Prem, Manuel (ITN 6,460)
Kalkschmid, Erwin (ITN 6,684)
1:6 6:2 9:11
22.05.2016 Herren BL2 Pichler, Maxi (ITN 6,242) 6:4 7:5 Sieg
07.02.2016 Kufstein Hallentrophy AK Obrietan, Erwin (ITN 6,600) 6:1 6:3 Sieg
02.01.2016 Kufstein Hallentrophy AK Steinmaßl, Sebastian (ITN 5,528)
Einwaller, Reinhard (ITN 5,666)
2:6 6:4 6:10
12.12.2015 Kufstein Hallentrophy AK Steinmaßl, Sebastian (ITN 5,557) 2:6 2:6
28.11.2015 Kufstein Hallentrophy AK Sommeregger, Anton (ITN 4,903) 6:4 5:7 2:6
21.11.2015 Kufstein Hallentrophy AK Fernandes, Hervè (ITN 6,275)
Nothegger, Stephan (ITN 6,576)
7:6 4:6 10:8 Sieg
07.11.2015 Kufstein Hallentrophy AK Fernandes, Hervè (ITN 6,065) 6:1 6:2 Sieg
11.09.2015 Match Kaiser Gasser, Bernhard (ITN 6,205) 7:5 6:1 Sieg
11.09.2015 Match Kaiser Gasser, Bernhard (ITN 6,161) 7:5 6:1 Sieg
04.09.2015 Clubmeisterschaft 2015 Kurz, Josef (ITN 4,396) 3:6 4:6
31.08.2015 Clubmeisterschaft 2015 Buchauer, Andreas (ITN 8,534) 6:3 6:0 Sieg
25.08.2015 Match Kaiser Buchauer, Sonja (ITN 9,510) 6:0 6:0 Sieg
25.08.2015 Match Kaiser Wildbichler, Hannes (ITN 8,509) 6:2 6:0 Sieg
09.08.2015 Bezirksmeisterschaft allg. Klasse Steinmaßl, Sebastian (ITN 5,553) 2:6 2:6
08.08.2015 Bezirksmeisterschaft allg. Klasse Wurm, Werner (ITN 6,082) 3:6 6:4 7:5 Sieg
08.08.2015 Bezirksmeisterschaft allg. Klasse Knoflach, Marc (ITN 6,922) 6:2 6:0 Sieg
07.08.2015 Bezirksmeisterschaft allg. Klasse Schöpf, Christoph (ITN 4,982) 2:6 4:6
06.08.2015 Bezirksmeisterschaft allg. Klasse Walser, Thomas (ITN 6,686) 6:0 6:2 Sieg
05.08.2015 Bezirksmeisterschaft allg. Klasse Schöpf, Christoph (ITN 4,982)
Weißnegger, Christian (ITN 4,121)
2:6 2:6
04.08.2015 Bezirksmeisterschaft allg. Klasse Werner, Lars (ITN 9,184) 6:0 6:0 Sieg
02.08.2015 Match Kaiser Albertini, Roland (ITN 7,837) 6:0 6:0 Sieg
02.08.2015 Match Kaiser Den Dekker, Carla (ITN 8,321) 6:4 6:4 Sieg
05.07.2015 Herren BL2 Weißnegger, Christian (ITN 4,048)
Schöpf, Christoph (ITN 5,029)
0:6 1:6
05.07.2015 Herren BL2 Weißnegger, Christian (ITN 4,048) 0:6 0:6
28.06.2015 Herren BL2 Krall, Stefan (ITN 5,719)
Jevtic, Alexander (ITN 8,184)
5:7 6:7
28.06.2015 Herren BL2 Krall, Stefan (ITN 5,737) 6:4 6:7 2:6
21.06.2015 Herren BL2 Stöger, Harald (ITN 5,420)
Winkler, Alexander (ITN 5,980)
4:6 3:6
21.06.2015 Herren BL2 Stöger, Harald (ITN 5,435) 1:6 1:6
07.06.2015 Herren BL2 Ehammer, Max (ITN 5,528)
Weiler, Clemens (ITN 5,686)
2:6 6:3 9:11
07.06.2015 Herren BL2 Treiber, Christian (ITN 5,583) 7:6 3:6 0:6
31.05.2015 Herren BL2 Dablander, Daniel (ITN 5,669) 6:2 2:6 0:6
31.05.2015 Herren BL2 Seiwald, Patrick (ITN 5,388)
Bichler, Christoph (ITN 6,307)
3:6 6:7
17.05.2015 Herren BL2 Kreisser, Peter (ITN 5,908)
Kükülövari, Markus (ITN 6,243)
4:6 6:2 10:5 Sieg
17.05.2015 Herren BL2 Kreisser, Peter (ITN 5,937) 6:4 1:6 4:6
01.03.2015 Hallentrophy / TC-Sparkasse Kufstein 2014/2015 Walser, Thomas (ITN 6,680) 3:6 1:6
22.02.2015 Hallentrophy / TC-Sparkasse Kufstein 2014/2015 Müller, Lukas (ITN 7,788) 6:3 6:3 Sieg
08.02.2015 Hallentrophy / TC-Sparkasse Kufstein 2014/2015 Strallhofer, Oliver (ITN 7,325) 6:3 4:6 6:4 Sieg
08.11.2014 Hallentrophy / TC-Sparkasse Kufstein 2014/2015 Knoflach, Marc (ITN 8,130) 3:6 2:6
07.08.2014 Bezirksmeisterschaft allg. Klasse Marth, Dieter (ITN 5,878) 6:1 2:6 4:6
05.08.2014 Bezirksmeisterschaft allg. Klasse Themessl, Thomas (ITN 4,940)
Fischer, Christoph (ITN 4,057)
0:6 0:6
04.08.2014 Bezirksmeisterschaft allg. Klasse Knoflach, Marc (ITN 8,123) 6:1 6:1 Sieg
01.08.2014 Clubmeisterschaft 2014 Gasser, Bernhard (ITN 6,824) 5:7 4:6
29.06.2014 Herren BL2 Klingler, Harald (ITN 5,887)
Sieberer, Thomas (ITN 6,517)
4:6 3:6
29.06.2014 Herren BL2 Skornschek, Robin (ITN 6,072) 2:6 2:6
15.06.2014 Herren BL2 Pfluger, Kajetan (ITN 4,049)
Ingruber, Dietmar (ITN 6,832)
2:6 6:3 3:10
15.06.2014 Herren BL2 Dietrich, Marcus (ITN 6,153) 6:2 2:6 3:6
01.06.2014 Herren BL2 Hohlrieder, Michael (ITN 5,361)
Kube, Arne (ITN 6,508)
4:6 7:5 10:7 Sieg
01.06.2014 Herren BL2 Stöger, Harald (ITN 5,626) 1:6 3:6
25.05.2014 Herren BL2 Spiss, Hannes (ITN 5,734)
Thaler, Michael (ITN 6,618)
6:3 6:1 Sieg
25.05.2014 Herren BL2 Mairhofer, Thomas (ITN 5,885) 6:0 6:2 Sieg
18.05.2014 Herren BL2 Erharter, Hanspeter (ITN 4,334)
Riedmann, Christoph (ITN 5,255)
7:5 4:6 13:11 Sieg
18.05.2014 Herren BL2 Riedmann, Hanspeter (ITN 5,370) 0:6 2:6
09.02.2014 Kufstein Hallentrophy AK Pawellek-Padöller, Jürgen (ITN 4,274) 1:6 1:6
31.01.2014 TIROLER MEISTERSCHAFT Allgemein 2014 Halle Gruber, Adrian (ITN 3,000) 0:6 0:6
05.01.2014 Kufstein Hallentrophy AK Widmann, Alfred (ITN 4,510) 0:6 0:6
21.12.2013 Kufstein Hallentrophy AK Kükülövari, Markus (ITN 5,880) 6:4 6:0 Sieg
08.12.2013 Kufstein Hallentrophy AK Thaler, Alfred (ITN 5,380) 2:6 0:6
16.11.2013 Kufstein Hallentrophy AK Maier, Claus (ITN 4,200) 0:6 1:6
14.09.2013 Match Kaiser Thrainer, Wolfgang (ITN 6,710) 6:1 6:3 Sieg
14.09.2013 Match Kaiser Thrainer, Wolfgang (ITN 6,670) 6:1 6:3 Sieg
07.09.2013 Clubmeisterschaft Wittlinger, Andreas (ITN 6,820) 6:1 6:1 Sieg
30.08.2013 Clubmeisterschaft Geißler, Dominik (ITN 8,110) 6:0 6:2 Sieg
28.08.2013 Clubmeisterschaft Freisinger, Josef (ITN 7,300) 6:3 6:0 Sieg
06.08.2013 Clubmeisterschaft Mayr, Hannes (ITN 4,870) 2:6 2:6
02.08.2013 +++ GENERALI ITN CUP 2013 powered by Power Horse +++ (TC Westendorf) Kirchebner, Günter (ITN 6,580) 7:6 6:2 Sieg
02.08.2013 +++ GENERALI ITN CUP 2013 powered by Power Horse +++ (TC Westendorf) Margreiter, Anton (ITN 6,390) 0:6 1:6
07.07.2013 Herren BL2 Hauss, Manfred (ITN 6,180) 6:1 3:6 7:5 Sieg
06.07.2013 Herren BL2 Stadler, Stefan (ITN 5,970) 3:6 1:6
30.06.2013 Herren BL2 Mammet, Pierre (ITN 6,710) 6:3 6:0 Sieg
16.06.2013 Herren BL2 Wollinger, Christian (ITN 5,970) 6:1 4:6 1:6
09.06.2013 Herren BL2 Brandtner, Hannes (ITN 4,870) 4:6 0:6
26.05.2013 Herren BL2 Weiler, Clemens (ITN 5,770) 0:6 1:6
14.09.2012 Clubmeisterschaft 2012 Kurz, Reinhard (ITN 6,860) 6:2 4:6 6:3 Sieg
11.09.2012 Clubmeisterschaft 2012 Mayr, Hannes (ITN 5,660) 1:6 1:6
01.09.2012 STC 2012 Herren Josic, Sebastian (ITN 7,310) 6:1 6:2 Sieg
27.08.2012 Clubmeisterschaft 2012 Thrainer, Wolfgang (ITN 6,620) 6:3 6:3 Sieg
22.08.2012 Clubmeisterschaft 2012 Kurz, Josef (ITN 4,880) 0:6 1:6
18.08.2012 STC 2012 Herren Salzburger, Daniel (ITN 8,960) 6:2 6:2 Sieg
04.08.2012 STC 2012 Herren Krall, Stefan (ITN 7,470) 2:6 0:6
21.07.2012 STC 2012 Herren Neuschmid, Jakob (ITN 7,050) 3:6 7:6 2:6
10.06.2012 Herren BL3 Bayr, Patrick (ITN 7,040) 6:1 7:6 Sieg
03.06.2012 Herren BL3 Trenker, Martin (ITN 6,160) 3:6 6:7
27.05.2012 Herren BL3 Lenz, Michael (ITN 6,630) 4:6 2:6
20.05.2012 Herren BL3 Lechner, Franz (ITN 7,070) 6:0 6:2 Sieg
13.05.2012 Herren BL3 Weitlaner, Fabio (ITN 6,670) 7:5 7:6 Sieg
10.09.2011 Clubmeisterschaft Thrainer, Wolfgang (ITN 6,660) 7:6 1:6 6:1 Sieg
03.09.2011 Clubmeisterschaft Wittlinger, Andreas (ITN 6,870) 6:1 6:1 Sieg
27.08.2011 Herren BL1 Lackner, Christian (ITN 6,430) 4:6 6:3 6:2 Sieg
13.08.2011 Clubmeisterschaft Kaltschmid, Rudolf (ITN 6,140) 2:6 3:6
12.08.2011 Match Kaiser Thrainer, Wolfgang (ITN 6,720) 6:1 4:6 2:6
06.08.2011 Herren BL1 Lechner, Franz (ITN 6,950) 6:3 1:6 4:6
30.07.2011 Herren BL1 Haidacher, Fritz (ITN 7,260) 6:1 4:6 7:10
22.07.2011 Match Kaiser Weißbacher, Stefan (ITN 7,340) 4:6 6:0 4:6
20.07.2011 Match Kaiser Geißler, Dominik (ITN 7,440) 6:1 6:2 Sieg
20.07.2011 Match Kaiser Weißbacher, Stefan (ITN 7,470) 4:6 6:0 4:6
09.07.2011 Match Kaiser Gründler, Christian (ITN 6,580) 6:1 6:1 Sieg
08.07.2011 Match Kaiser Kurz, Reinhard (ITN 7,340) 1:6 1:6
24.06.2011 Match Kaiser Thrainer, Wolfgang (ITN 6,600) 6:3 6:3 Sieg
12.06.2011 Herren BL3 Raubinger, Christoph (ITN 6,230) 1:6 0:6
05.06.2011 Herren BL3 Ascher, Markus (ITN 6,500) 3:6 2:6
02.06.2011 Herren BL3 Ploner, Patrick (ITN 6,370) 4:6 1:6
29.05.2011 Herren BL3 Kaindl, Jonas (ITN 7,780) 6:0 6:1 Sieg
22.05.2011 Herren BL3 Gruber, Andreas (ITN 6,660) 6:2 1:6 6:2 Sieg
15.05.2011 Match Kaiser Geißler, Dominik (ITN 7,240) 3:6 6:0 6:2 Sieg
07.05.2011 Match Kaiser Kurz, Reinhard (ITN 7,090) 6:2 6:1 Sieg
29.04.2011 Match Kaiser Thrainer, Wolfgang (ITN 6,520) 2:6 2:6
11.04.2011 Match Kaiser Kurz, Reinhard (ITN 7,050) 6:0 6:2 Sieg
11.09.2010 Herren BL1 Daxer, Peter (ITN 6,220) 1:6 2:6
04.09.2010 Herren BL1 Plematl, Alexander (ITN 6,260) 1:6 0:6
28.08.2010 Herren BL1 Huber, Jakob (ITN 6,740) 3:6 4:6